הטיות פועל לְאַוְרֵר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַוְרֵר
    ani/ata/hume'avrer
  • אני/את/היאמְאַוְרֶרֶת
    ani/at/hime'avreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַוְרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'avrerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַוְרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'avrerot

Past

  • אניאִוְרַרְתִּי
    aniivrarti
  • אתהאִוְרַרְתָּ
    ataivrarta
  • אתאִוְרַרְתְּ
    ativrart
  • הואאִוְרֵר
    huivrer
  • היאאִוְרְרָה
    hiivrera
  • אנחנואִוְרַרְנוּ
    anakhnuivrarnu
  • אתםאִוְרַרְתֶּם
    atemivrartem
  • אתןאִוְרַרְתֶּן
    atenivrarten
  • הםאִוְרְרוּ
    hemivreru
  • הןאִוְרְרוּ
    henivreru

Future

  • אניאֲאַוְרֵר
    ania'avrer
  • אתהתְּאַוְרֵר
    atate'avrer
  • אתתְּאַוְרְרִי
    atte'avreri
  • הואיְאַוְרֵר
    huye'avrer
  • היאתְּאַוְרֵר
    hite'avrer
  • אנחנונְאַוְרֵר
    anakhnune'avrer
  • אתםתְּאַוְרְרוּ
    atemte'avreru
  • אתןתְּאַוְרֵרְנָה/תְּאַוְרְרוּ
    atente'avrerna/te'avreru
  • הםיְאַוְרְרוּ
    hemye'avreru
  • הןתְּאַוְרֵרְנָה/יְאַוְרְרוּ
    hente'avrerna/ye'avreru

Imperative

  • אתהאַוְרֵר
    ataavrer
  • אתאַוְרְרִי
    atavreri
  • אתםאַוְרְרוּ
    atemavreru
  • אתןאַוְרֵרְנָה/אַוְרְרוּ
    atenavrerna/avreru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַוְרֵר
      le'avrer
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְאַוְרֵר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְאַוְרֵר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְסַלְסֵל, לְהַנְדֵּס, לְמַסְפֵּר
    פרסום