הטיות פועל לְאַפֵּר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַפֵּר
    ani/ata/hume'aper
  • אני/את/היאמְאַפֶּרֶת
    ani/at/hime'aperet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַפְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'aprim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַפְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'aprot

Past

  • אניאִיפַּרְתִּי/אִפַּרְתִּי
    aniiparti/iparti
  • אתהאִיפַּרְתָּ/אִפַּרְתָּ
    ataiparta/iparta
  • אתאִיפַּרְתְּ/אִפַּרְתְּ
    atipart/ipart
  • הואאִיפֵּר/אִפֵּר
    huiper/iper
  • היאאִיפְּרָה/אִפְּרָה
    hiipra/ipra
  • אנחנואִיפַּרְנוּ/אִפַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuiparnu/iparnu
  • אתםאִיפַּרְתֶּם/אִפַּרְתֶּם
    atemipartem/ipartem
  • אתןאִיפַּרְתֶּן/אִפַּרְתֶּן
    ateniparten/iparten
  • הםאִיפְּרוּ/אִפְּרוּ
    hemipru/ipru
  • הןאִיפְּרוּ/אִפְּרוּ
    henipru/ipru

Future

  • אניאֲאַפֵּר
    ania'aper
  • אתהתְּאַפֵּר
    atate'aper
  • אתתְּאַפְּרִי
    atte'apri
  • הואיְאַפֵּר
    huye'aper
  • היאתְּאַפֵּר
    hite'aper
  • אנחנונְאַפֵּר
    anakhnune'aper
  • אתםתְּאַפְּרוּ
    atemte'apru
  • אתןתְּאַפֵּרְנָה/תְּאַפְּרוּ
    atente'aperna/te'apru
  • הםיְאַפְּרוּ
    hemye'apru
  • הןתְּאַפֵּרְנָה/יְאַפְּרוּ
    hente'aperna/ye'apru

Imperative

  • אתהאַפֵּר
    ataaper
  • אתאַפְּרִי
    atapri
  • אתםאַפְּרוּ
    atemapru
  • אתןאַפֵּרְנָה/אַפְּרוּ
    atenaperna/apru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַפֵּר
      le'aper
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְאַפֵּר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְאַפֵּר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְמַזֵּג, לְהַגֵּר, לְאַלֵּץ
    פרסום