הטיות פועל לְאַשֵּׁר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַשֵּׁר
    ani/ata/hume'asher
  • אני/את/היאמְאַשֶּׁרֶת
    ani/at/hime'asheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַשְּׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'ashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַשְּׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'ashrot

Past

  • אניאִישַּׁרְתִּי/אִשַּׁרְתִּי
    aniisharti/isharti
  • אתהאִישַּׁרְתָּ/אִשַּׁרְתָּ
    ataisharta/isharta
  • אתאִישַּׁרְתְּ/אִשַּׁרְתְּ
    atishart/ishart
  • הואאִישֵּׁר/אִשֵּׁר
    huisher/isher
  • היאאִישְּׁרָה/אִשְּׁרָה
    hiishra/ishra
  • אנחנואִישַּׁרְנוּ/אִשַּׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuisharnu/isharnu
  • אתםאִישַּׁרְתֶּם/אִשַּׁרְתֶּם
    atemishartem/ishartem
  • אתןאִישַּׁרְתֶּן/אִשַּׁרְתֶּן
    atenisharten/isharten
  • הםאִישְּׁרוּ/אִשְּׁרוּ
    hemishru/ishru
  • הןאִשְּׁרוּ/אִישְּׁרוּ
    henishru/ishru

Future

  • אניאֲאַשֵּׁר
    ania'asher
  • אתהתְּאַשֵּׁר
    atate'asher
  • אתתְּאַשְּׁרִי
    atte'ashri
  • הואיְאַשֵּׁר
    huye'asher
  • היאתְּאַשֵּׁר
    hite'asher
  • אנחנונְאַשֵּׁר
    anakhnune'asher
  • אתםתְּאַשְּׁרוּ
    atemte'ashru
  • אתןתְּאַשֵּׁרְנָה/תְּאַשְּׁרוּ
    atente'asherna/te'ashru
  • הםיְאַשְּׁרוּ
    hemye'ashru
  • הןיְאַשְּׁרוּ/תְּאַשֵּׁרְנָה
    henye'ashru/te'asherna

Imperative

  • אתהאַשֵּׁר
    ataasher
  • אתאַשְּׁרִי
    atashri
  • אתםאַשְּׁרוּ
    atemashru
  • אתןאַשְּׁרוּ/אַשֵּׁרְנָה
    atenashru/asherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַשֵּׁר
      le'asher
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְאַשֵּׁר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְאַשֵּׁר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְחַמֵּם, לְיַישֵּׁר, לְרַכֵּל
    פרסום