הטיות פועל לְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humedashdesh
  • אני/את/היאמְדַשְׁדֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himedashdeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְדַשְׁדְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmedashdeshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְדַשְׁדְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmedashdeshot

Past

  • אנידִּשְׁדַּשְׁתִּי
    anidishdashti
  • אתהדִּשְׁדַּשְׁתָּ
    atadishdashta
  • אתדִּשְׁדַּשְׁתְּ
    atdishdasht
  • הואדִּשְׁדֵּשׁ
    hudishdesh
  • היאדִּשְׁדְּשָׁה
    hidishdesha
  • אנחנודִּשְׁדַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnudishdashnu
  • אתםדִּשְׁדַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemdishdashtem
  • אתןדִּשְׁדַּשְׁתֶּן
    atendishdashten
  • הםדִּשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    hemdishdeshu
  • הןדִּשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    hendishdeshu

Future

  • אניאֲדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
    aniadashdesh
  • אתהתְּדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
    atatedashdesh
  • אתתְּדַשְׁדְּשִׁי
    attedashdeshi
  • הואיְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
    huyedashdesh
  • היאתְּדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
    hitedashdesh
  • אנחנונְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
    anakhnunedashdesh
  • אתםתְּדַשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    atemtedashdeshu
  • אתןתְּדַשְׁדְּשׁוּ/תְּדַשְׁדֵּשְׁנָה
    atentedashdeshu/tedashdeshna
  • הםיְדַשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    hemyedashdeshu
  • הןתְּדַשְׁדֵּשְׁנָה/יְדַשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    hentedashdeshna/yedashdeshu

Imperative

  • אתהדַּשְׁדֵּשׁ
    atadashdesh
  • אתדַּשְׁדְּשִׁי
    atdashdeshi
  • אתםדַּשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    atemdashdeshu
  • אתןדַּשְׁדֵּשְׁנָה/דַּשְׁדְּשׁוּ
    atendashdeshna/dashdeshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ
      ledashdesh
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְדַשְׁדֵּשׁ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְסַנְוֵור, לְקַרְקֵר
    פרסום