הטיות פועל לְהִתְפַּרְחֵחַ

X
הטה

בניין התפעל

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּרְחֵחַ
    ani/ata/humitparkheakh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּרְחַחַת
    ani/at/himitparkhakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּרְחְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitparkhekhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּרְחְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitparkhekhot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּרְחַחְתִּי
    anihitparkhakhti
  • אתההִתְפַּרְחַחְתָּ
    atahitparkhakhta
  • אתהִתְפַּרְחַחְתְּ/הִתְפַּרְחַחַתְּ
    athitparkhakht/hitparkhakhat
  • הואהִתְפַּרְחֵח/הִתְפַּרְחַח
    huhitparkhekh/hitparkhakh
  • היאהִתְפַּרְחְחָה
    hihitparkhekha
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּרְחַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhitparkhakhnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּרְחַחְתֶּם
    atemhitparkhakhtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּרְחַחְתֶּן
    atenhitparkhakhten
  • הםהִתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    hemhitparkhekhu
  • הןהִתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    henhitparkhekhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּרְחֵחַ/אֶתְפַּרְחַח
    anietparkheakh/etparkhakh
  • אתהתִּתְפַּרְחַח/תִּתְפַּרְחֵחַ
    atatitparkhakh/titparkheakh
  • אתתִּתְפַּרְחְחִי
    attitparkhekhi
  • הואיִתְפַּרְחֵחַ/יִתְפַּרְחַח
    huyitparkheakh/yitparkhakh
  • היאתִּתְפַּרְחֵחַ/תִּתְפַּרְחַח
    hititparkheakh/titparkhakh
  • אנחנונִתְפַּרְחֵחַ/נִתְפַּרְחַח
    anakhnunitparkheakh/nitparkhakh
  • אתםתִּתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    atemtitparkhekhu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּרְחְחוּ/תִּתְפַּרְחַחְנָה
    atentitparkhekhu/titparkhakhna
  • הםיִתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    hemyitparkhekhu
  • הןתִּתְפַּרְחַחְנָה/יִתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    hentitparkhakhna/yitparkhekhu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּרְחֵחַ/הִתְפַּרְחַח
    atahitparkheakh/hitparkhakh
  • אתהִתְפַּרְחְחִי
    athitparkhekhi
  • אתםהִתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    atemhitparkhekhu
  • אתןהִתְפַּרְחַחְנָה/הִתְפַּרְחְחוּ
    atenhitparkhakhna/hitparkhekhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּרְחֵחַ
      lehitparkheakh
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְהִתְפַּרְחֵחַ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְהִתְפַּרְחֵחַ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פרסום