הטיות פועל לְחַבְרֵת

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַבְרֵת
    ani/ata/humekhavret
  • אני/את/היאמְחַבְרֶתֶת
    ani/at/himekhavretet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַבְרְתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhavretim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַבְרְתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhavretot

Past

  • אניחִבְרַתִּי
    anikhivrati
  • אתהחִבְרַתָּ
    atakhivrata
  • אתחִבְרַתְּ
    atkhivrat
  • הואחִבְרֵת
    hukhivret
  • היאחִבְרְתָה
    hikhivreta
  • אנחנוחִבְרַתְנוּ
    anakhnukhivratnu
  • אתםחִבְרַתֶּם
    atemkhivratem
  • אתןחִבְרַתֶּן
    atenkhivraten
  • הםחִבְרְתוּ
    hemkhivretu
  • הןחִבְרְתוּ
    henkhivretu

Future

  • אניאֲחַבְרֵת
    aniakhavret
  • אתהתְּחַבְרֵת
    atatekhavret
  • אתתְּחַבְרְתִי
    attekhavreti
  • הואיְחַבְרֵת
    huyekhavret
  • היאתְּחַבְרֵת
    hitekhavret
  • אנחנונְחַבְרֵת
    anakhnunekhavret
  • אתםתְּחַבְרְתוּ
    atemtekhavretu
  • אתןתְּחַבְרְתוּ/תְּחַבְרֵתְנָה
    atentekhavretu/tekhavretna
  • הםיְחַבְרְתוּ
    hemyekhavretu
  • הןיְחַבְרְתוּ/תְּחַבְרֵתְנָה
    henyekhavretu/tekhavretna

Imperative

  • אתהחַבְרֵת
    atakhavret
  • אתחַבְרְתִי
    atkhavreti
  • אתםחַבְרְתוּ
    atemkhavretu
  • אתןחַבְרֵתְנָה/חַבְרְתוּ
    atenkhavretna/khavretu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַבְרֵת
      lekhavret
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְחַבְרֵת בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְחַבְרֵת", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְתַמְצֵת, לְתַרְבֵּת, לְתַכְנֵת
    פרסום