הטיות פועל לְחַבֵּר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַבֵּר
    ani/ata/humekhaber
  • אני/את/היאמְחַבֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himekhaberet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַבְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhabrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַבְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhabrot

Past

  • אניחִיבַּרְתִּי/חִבַּרְתִּי
    anikhibarti/khibarti
  • אתהחִיבַּרְתָּ/חִבַּרְתָּ
    atakhibarta/khibarta
  • אתחִיבַּרְתְּ/חִבַּרְתְּ
    atkhibart/khibart
  • הואחִיבֵּר/חִבֵּר
    hukhiber/khiber
  • היאחִיבְּרָה/חִבְּרָה
    hikhibra/khibra
  • אנחנוחִיבַּרְנוּ/חִבַּרְנוּ
    anakhnukhibarnu/khibarnu
  • אתםחִיבַּרְתֶּם/חִבַּרְתֶּם
    atemkhibartem/khibartem
  • אתןחִיבַּרְתֶּן/חִבַּרְתֶּן
    atenkhibarten/khibarten
  • הםחִיבְּרוּ/חִבְּרוּ
    hemkhibru/khibru
  • הןחִבְּרוּ/חִיבְּרוּ
    henkhibru/khibru

Future

  • אניאֲחַבֵּר
    aniakhaber
  • אתהתְּחַבֵּר
    atatekhaber
  • אתתְּחַבְּרִי
    attekhabri
  • הואיְחַבֵּר
    huyekhaber
  • היאתְּחַבֵּר
    hitekhaber
  • אנחנונְחַבֵּר
    anakhnunekhaber
  • אתםתְּחַבְּרוּ
    atemtekhabru
  • אתןתְּחַבֵּרְנָה/תְּחַבְּרוּ
    atentekhaberna/tekhabru
  • הםיְחַבְּרוּ
    hemyekhabru
  • הןתְּחַבֵּרְנָה/יְחַבְּרוּ
    hentekhaberna/yekhabru

Imperative

  • אתהחַבֵּר
    atakhaber
  • אתחַבְּרִי
    atkhabri
  • אתםחַבְּרוּ
    atemkhabru
  • אתןחַבְּרוּ/חַבֵּרְנָה
    atenkhabru/khaberna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַבֵּר
      lekhaber
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְחַבֵּר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְחַבֵּר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְאַבֵּק, לְשַׁקֵּף, לְיַיסֵּד
    פרסום