הטיות פועל לְחַלֵּץ

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַלֵּץ
    ani/ata/humekhaletz
  • אני/את/היאמְחַלֶּצֶת
    ani/at/himekhaletzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַלְּצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhaltzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַלְּצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhaltzot

Past

  • אניחִילַּצְתִּי/חִלַּצְתִּי
    anikhilatzti/khilatzti
  • אתהחִילַּצְתָּ/חִלַּצְתָּ
    atakhilatzta/khilatzta
  • אתחִילַּצְתְּ/חִלַּצְתְּ
    atkhilatzt/khilatzt
  • הואחִילֵּץ/חִלֵּץ
    hukhiletz/khiletz
  • היאחִילְּצָה/חִלְּצָה
    hikhiltza/khiltza
  • אנחנוחִילַּצְנוּ/חִלַּצְנוּ
    anakhnukhilatznu/khilatznu
  • אתםחִילַּצְתֶּם/חִלַּצְתֶּם
    atemkhilatztem/khilatztem
  • אתןחִילַּצְתֶּן/חִלַּצְתֶּן
    atenkhilatzten/khilatzten
  • הםחִילְּצוּ/חִלְּצוּ
    hemkhiltzu/khiltzu
  • הןחִלְּצוּ/חִילְּצוּ
    henkhiltzu/khiltzu

Future

  • אניאֲחַלֵּץ
    aniakhaletz
  • אתהתְּחַלֵּץ
    atatekhaletz
  • אתתְּחַלְּצִי
    attekhaltzi
  • הואיְחַלֵּץ
    huyekhaletz
  • היאתְּחַלֵּץ
    hitekhaletz
  • אנחנונְחַלֵּץ
    anakhnunekhaletz
  • אתםתְּחַלְּצוּ
    atemtekhaltzu
  • אתןתְּחַלֵּצְנָה/תְּחַלְּצוּ
    atentekhaletzna/tekhaltzu
  • הםיְחַלְּצוּ
    hemyekhaltzu
  • הןיְחַלְּצוּ/תְּחַלֵּצְנָה
    henyekhaltzu/tekhaletzna

Imperative

  • אתהחַלֵּץ
    atakhaletz
  • אתחַלְּצִי
    atkhaltzi
  • אתםחַלְּצוּ
    atemkhaltzu
  • אתןחַלֵּצְנָה/חַלְּצוּ
    atenkhaletzna/khaltzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַלֵּץ
      lekhaletz
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְחַלֵּץ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְחַלֵּץ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְבַטֵּל, לְנַתֵּב, לְפַנֵּק
    פרסום