הטיות פועל לְטַלְטֵל

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְטַלְטֵל
    ani/ata/humetaltel
  • אני/את/היאמְטַלְטֶלֶת
    ani/at/himetaltelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְטַלְטְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetaltelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְטַלְטְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetaltelot

Past

  • אניטִלְטַלְתִּי
    anitiltalti
  • אתהטִלְטַלְתָּ
    atatiltalta
  • אתטִלְטַלְתְּ
    attiltalt
  • הואטִלְטֵל
    hutiltel
  • היאטִלְטְלָה
    hitiltela
  • אנחנוטִלְטַלְנוּ
    anakhnutiltalnu
  • אתםטִלְטַלְתֶּם
    atemtiltaltem
  • אתןטִלְטַלְתֶּן
    atentiltalten
  • הםטִלְטְלוּ
    hemtiltelu
  • הןטִלְטְלוּ
    hentiltelu

Future

  • אניאֲטַלְטֵל
    aniataltel
  • אתהתְּטַלְטֵל
    atatetaltel
  • אתתְּטַלְטְלִי
    attetalteli
  • הואיְטַלְטֵל
    huyetaltel
  • היאתְּטַלְטֵל
    hitetaltel
  • אנחנונְטַלְטֵל
    anakhnunetaltel
  • אתםתְּטַלְטְלוּ
    atemtetaltelu
  • אתןתְּטַלְטֵלְנָה/תְּטַלְטְלוּ
    atentetaltelna/tetaltelu
  • הםיְטַלְטְלוּ
    hemyetaltelu
  • הןתְּטַלְטֵלְנָה/יְטַלְטְלוּ
    hentetaltelna/yetaltelu

Imperative

  • אתהטַלְטֵל
    atataltel
  • אתטַלְטְלִי
    attalteli
  • אתםטַלְטְלוּ
    atemtaltelu
  • אתןטַלְטֵלְנָה/טַלְטְלוּ
    atentaltelna/taltelu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְטַלְטֵל
      letaltel
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְטַלְטֵל בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְטַלְטֵל", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְאַחְזֵר, לְפַקְסֵס
    פרסום