הטיות פועל לְכַוְנֵן

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכַוְנֵן
    ani/ata/humekhavnen
  • אני/את/היאמְכַוְנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himekhavnenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכַוְנְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhavnenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכַוְנְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhavnenot

Past

  • אניכִּוְנַנְתִּי
    anikivnanti
  • אתהכִּוְנַנְתָּ
    atakivnanta
  • אתכִּוְנַנְתְּ
    atkivnant
  • הואכִּוְנֵן
    hukivnen
  • היאכִּוְנְנָה
    hikivnena
  • אנחנוכִּוְנַנּוּ
    anakhnukivnanu
  • אתםכִּוְנַנְתֶּם
    atemkivnantem
  • אתןכִּוְנַנְתֶּן
    atenkivnanten
  • הםכִּוְנְנוּ
    hemkivnenu
  • הןכִּוְנְנוּ
    henkivnenu

Future

  • אניאֲכַוְנֵן
    aniakhavnen
  • אתהתְּכַוְנֵן
    atatekhavnen
  • אתתְּכַוְנְנִי
    attekhavneni
  • הואיְכַוְנֵן
    huyekhavnen
  • היאתְּכַוְנֵן
    hitekhavnen
  • אנחנונְכַוְנֵן
    anakhnunekhavnen
  • אתםתְּכַוְנְנוּ
    atemtekhavnenu
  • אתןתְּכַוְנֵנָּה/תְּכַוְנְנוּ
    atentekhavnena/tekhavnenu
  • הםיְכַוְנְנוּ
    hemyekhavnenu
  • הןיְכַוְנְנוּ/תְּכַוְנֵנָּה
    henyekhavnenu/tekhavnena

Imperative

  • אתהכַּוְנֵן
    atakavnen
  • אתכַּוְנְנִי
    atkavneni
  • אתםכַּוְנְנוּ
    atemkavnenu
  • אתןכַּוְנְנוּ/כַּוְנֵנָּה
    atenkavnenu/kavnena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכַוְנֵן
      lekhavnen
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְכַוְנֵן בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְכַוְנֵן", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְאַכְסֵן, לְדַגְמֵן, לְטַלְפֵן
    פרסום