הטיות פועל לְמַזֵּג

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַזֵּג
    ani/ata/humemazeg
  • אני/את/היאמְמַזֶּגֶת
    ani/at/himemazeget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַזְּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemazgim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַזְּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemazgot

Past

  • אנימִיזַּגְתִּי/מִזַּגְתִּי
    animizagti/mizagti
  • אתהמִיזַּגְתָּ/מִזַּגְתָּ
    atamizagta/mizagta
  • אתמִיזַּגְתְּ/מִזַּגְתְּ
    atmizagt/mizagt
  • הואמִיזֵּג/מִזֵּג
    humizeg/mizeg
  • היאמִיזְּגָה/מִזְּגָה
    himizga/mizga
  • אנחנומִיזַּגְנוּ/מִזַּגְנוּ
    anakhnumizagnu/mizagnu
  • אתםמִיזַּגְתֶּם/מִזַּגְתֶּם
    atemmizagtem/mizagtem
  • אתןמִיזַּגְתֶּן/מִזַּגְתֶּן
    atenmizagten/mizagten
  • הםמִיזְּגוּ/מִזְּגוּ
    hemmizgu/mizgu
  • הןמִזְּגוּ/מִיזְּגוּ
    henmizgu/mizgu

Future

  • אניאֲמַזֵּג
    aniamazeg
  • אתהתְּמַזֵּג
    atatemazeg
  • אתתְּמַזְּגִי
    attemazgi
  • הואיְמַזֵּג
    huyemazeg
  • היאתְּמַזֵּג
    hitemazeg
  • אנחנונְמַזֵּג
    anakhnunemazeg
  • אתםתְּמַזְּגוּ
    atemtemazgu
  • אתןתְּמַזְּגוּ/תְּמַזֵּגְנָה
    atentemazgu/temazegna
  • הםיְמַזְּגוּ
    hemyemazgu
  • הןיְמַזְּגוּ/תְּמַזֵּגְנָה
    henyemazgu/temazegna

Imperative

  • אתהמַזֵּג
    atamazeg
  • אתמַזְּגִי
    atmazgi
  • אתםמַזְּגוּ
    atemmazgu
  • אתןמַזְּגוּ/מַזֵּגְנָה
    atenmazgu/mazegna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַזֵּג
      lemazeg
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְמַזֵּג בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְמַזֵּג", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְאַגֵּד, לְזַיֵּיף, לְשַׁכֵּךְ
    פרסום