הטיות פועל לְנַגֵּר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַגֵּר
    ani/ata/humenager
  • אני/את/היאמְנַגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himenageret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenagrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenagrot

Past

  • אנינִיגַּרְתִּי/נִגַּרְתִּי
    aninigarti/nigarti
  • אתהנִיגַּרְתָּ/נִגַּרְתָּ
    atanigarta/nigarta
  • אתנִיגַּרְתְּ/נִגַּרְתְּ
    atnigart/nigart
  • הואנִיגֵּר/נִגֵּר
    huniger/niger
  • היאנִיגְּרָה/נִגְּרָה
    hinigra/nigra
  • אנחנונִיגַּרְנוּ/נִגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnunigarnu/nigarnu
  • אתםנִיגַּרְתֶּם/נִגַּרְתֶּם
    atemnigartem/nigartem
  • אתןנִיגַּרְתֶּן/נִגַּרְתֶּן
    atennigarten/nigarten
  • הםנִיגְּרוּ/נִגְּרוּ
    hemnigru/nigru
  • הןנִיגְּרוּ/נִגְּרוּ
    hennigru/nigru

Future

  • אניאֲנַגֵּר
    anianager
  • אתהתְּנַגֵּר
    atatenager
  • אתתְּנַגְּרִי
    attenagri
  • הואיְנַגֵּר
    huyenager
  • היאתְּנַגֵּר
    hitenager
  • אנחנונְנַגֵּר
    anakhnunenager
  • אתםתְּנַגְּרוּ
    atemtenagru
  • אתןתְּנַגְּרוּ/תְּנַגֵּרְנָה
    atentenagru/tenagerna
  • הםיְנַגְּרוּ
    hemyenagru
  • הןיְנַגְּרוּ/תְּנַגֵּרְנָה
    henyenagru/tenagerna

Imperative

  • אתהנַגֵּר
    atanager
  • אתנַגְּרִי
    atnagri
  • אתםנַגְּרוּ
    atemnagru
  • אתןנַגְּרוּ/נַגֵּרְנָה
    atennagru/nagerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַגֵּר
      lenager
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְנַגֵּר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְנַגֵּר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְפַצֵּל, לְשַׁקֵּף, לְבַצֵּר
    פרסום