הטיות פועל לְנַטְרֵל

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַטְרֵל
    ani/ata/humenatrel
  • אני/את/היאמְנַטְרֶלֶת
    ani/at/himenatrelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַטְרְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenatrelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַטְרְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenatrelot

Past

  • אנינִטְרַלְתִּי
    aninitralti
  • אתהנִטְרַלְתָּ
    atanitralta
  • אתנִטְרַלְתְּ
    atnitralt
  • הואנִטְרֵל
    hunitrel
  • היאנִטְרְלָה
    hinitrela
  • אנחנונִטְרַלְנוּ
    anakhnunitralnu
  • אתםנִטְרַלְתֶּם
    atemnitraltem
  • אתןנִטְרַלְתֶּן
    atennitralten
  • הםנִטְרְלוּ
    hemnitrelu
  • הןנִטְרְלוּ
    hennitrelu

Future

  • אניאֲנַטְרֵל
    anianatrel
  • אתהתְּנַטְרֵל
    atatenatrel
  • אתתְּנַטְרְלִי
    attenatreli
  • הואיְנַטְרֵל
    huyenatrel
  • היאתְּנַטְרֵל
    hitenatrel
  • אנחנונְנַטְרֵל
    anakhnunenatrel
  • אתםתְּנַטְרְלוּ
    atemtenatrelu
  • אתןתְּנַטְרְלוּ/תְּנַטְרֵלְנָה
    atentenatrelu/tenatrelna
  • הםיְנַטְרְלוּ
    hemyenatrelu
  • הןיְנַטְרְלוּ/תְּנַטְרֵלְנָה
    henyenatrelu/tenatrelna

Imperative

  • אתהנַטְרֵל
    atanatrel
  • אתנַטְרְלִי
    atnatreli
  • אתםנַטְרְלוּ
    atemnatrelu
  • אתןנַטְרְלוּ/נַטְרֵלְנָה
    atennatrelu/natrelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַטְרֵל
      lenatrel
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְנַטְרֵל בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְנַטְרֵל", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְמַצְמֵץ, לְאַחְזֵר, לְתַזְמֵר
    פרסום