הטיות פועל לְנַשְׁנֵשׁ

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    ani/ata/humenashnesh
  • אני/את/היאמְנַשְׁנֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/himenashneshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַשְׁנְשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenashneshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַשְׁנְשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenashneshot

Past

  • אנינִשְׁנַשְׁתִּי
    aninishnashti
  • אתהנִשְׁנַשְׁתָּ
    atanishnashta
  • אתנִשְׁנַשְׁתְּ
    atnishnasht
  • הואנִשְׁנֵשׁ
    hunishnesh
  • היאנִשְׁנְשָׁה
    hinishnesha
  • אנחנונִשְׁנַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnunishnashnu
  • אתםנִשְׁנַשְׁתֶּם
    atemnishnashtem
  • אתןנִשְׁנַשְׁתֶּן
    atennishnashten
  • הםנִשְׁנְשׁוּ
    hemnishneshu
  • הןנִשְׁנְשׁוּ
    hennishneshu

Future

  • אניאֲנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    anianashnesh
  • אתהתְּנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    atatenashnesh
  • אתתְּנַשְׁנְשִׁי
    attenashneshi
  • הואיְנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    huyenashnesh
  • היאתְּנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    hitenashnesh
  • אנחנונְנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    anakhnunenashnesh
  • אתםתְּנַשְׁנְשׁוּ
    atemtenashneshu
  • אתןתְּנַשְׁנֵשְׁנָה/תְּנַשְׁנְשׁוּ
    atentenashneshna/tenashneshu
  • הםיְנַשְׁנְשׁוּ
    hemyenashneshu
  • הןתְּנַשְׁנֵשְׁנָה/יְנַשְׁנְשׁוּ
    hentenashneshna/yenashneshu

Imperative

  • אתהנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    atanashnesh
  • אתנַשְׁנְשִׁי
    atnashneshi
  • אתםנַשְׁנְשׁוּ
    atemnashneshu
  • אתןנַשְׁנֵשְׁנָה/נַשְׁנְשׁוּ
    atennashneshna/nashneshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַשְׁנֵשׁ
      lenashnesh
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְנַשְׁנֵשׁ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְנַשְׁנֵשׁ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְבַזְבֵּז, לְעַרְבֵּב, לְקַרְקֵר
    פרסום