הטיות פועל לְסַנְכְּרֵן

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְסַנְכְּרֵן
    ani/ata/humesankeren
  • אני/את/היאמְסַנְכְּרֶנֶת
    ani/at/himesankerenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסַנְכְּרְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesankernim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסַנְכְּרְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesankernot

Past

  • אניסִנְכְּרַנְתִּי
    anisinkeranti
  • אתהסִנְכְּרַנְתָּ
    atasinkeranta
  • אתסִנְכְּרַנְתְּ
    atsinkerant
  • הואסִנְכְּרֵן
    husinkeren
  • היאסִנְכְּרְנָה
    hisinkerna
  • אנחנוסִנְכְּרַנּוּ
    anakhnusinkeranu
  • אתםסִנְכְּרַנְתֶּם
    atemsinkerantem
  • אתןסִנְכְּרַנְתֶּן
    atensinkeranten
  • הםסִנְכְּרְנוּ
    hemsinkernu
  • הןסִנְכְּרְנוּ
    hensinkernu

Future

  • אניאֲסַנְכְּרֵן
    aniasankeren
  • אתהתְּסַנְכְּרֵן
    atatesankeren
  • אתתְּסַנְכְּרְנִי
    attesankerni
  • הואיְסַנְכְּרֵן
    huyesankeren
  • היאתְּסַנְכְּרֵן
    hitesankeren
  • אנחנונְסַנְכְּרֵן
    anakhnunesankeren
  • אתםתְּסַנְכְּרְנוּ
    atemtesankernu
  • אתןתְּסַנְכְּרְנוּ/תְּסַנְכְּרֵנָּה
    atentesankernu/tesankerena
  • הםיְסַנְכְּרְנוּ
    hemyesankernu
  • הןיְסַנְכְּרְנוּ/תְּסַנְכְּרֵנָּה
    henyesankernu/tesankerena

Imperative

  • אתהסַנְכְּרֵן
    atasankeren
  • אתסַנְכְּרְנִי
    atsankerni
  • אתםסַנְכְּרְנוּ
    atemsankernu
  • אתןסַנְכְּרְנוּ/סַנְכְּרֵנָּה
    atensankernu/sankerena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְסַנְכְּרֵן
      lesankeren
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְסַנְכְּרֵן בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְסַנְכְּרֵן", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פרסום