הטיות פועל לְסַקְרֵן

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְסַקְרֵן
    ani/ata/humesakren
  • אני/את/היאמְסַקְרֶנֶת
    ani/at/himesakrenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסַקְרְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesakrenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסַקְרְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesakrenot

Past

  • אניסִקְרַנְתִּי
    anisikranti
  • אתהסִקְרַנְתָּ
    atasikranta
  • אתסִקְרַנְתְּ
    atsikrant
  • הואסִקְרֵן
    husikren
  • היאסִקְרְנָה
    hisikrena
  • אנחנוסִקְרַנּוּ
    anakhnusikranu
  • אתםסִקְרַנְתֶּם
    atemsikrantem
  • אתןסִקְרַנְתֶּן
    atensikranten
  • הםסִקְרְנוּ
    hemsikrenu
  • הןסִקְרְנוּ
    hensikrenu

Future

  • אניאֲסַקְרֵן
    aniasakren
  • אתהתְּסַקְרֵן
    atatesakren
  • אתתְּסַקְרְנִי
    attesakreni
  • הואיְסַקְרֵן
    huyesakren
  • היאתְּסַקְרֵן
    hitesakren
  • אנחנונְסַקְרֵן
    anakhnunesakren
  • אתםתְּסַקְרְנוּ
    atemtesakrenu
  • אתןתְּסַקְרֵנָּה/תְּסַקְרְנוּ
    atentesakrena/tesakrenu
  • הםיְסַקְרְנוּ
    hemyesakrenu
  • הןיְסַקְרְנוּ/תְּסַקְרֵנָּה
    henyesakrenu/tesakrena

Imperative

  • אתהסַקְרֵן
    atasakren
  • אתסַקְרְנִי
    atsakreni
  • אתםסַקְרְנוּ
    atemsakrenu
  • אתןסַקְרְנוּ/סַקְרֵנָּה
    atensakrenu/sakrena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְסַקְרֵן
      lesakren
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְסַקְרֵן בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְסַקְרֵן", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְעַנְיֵין, לְכַוְנֵן, לְטַלְפֵן
    פרסום