הטיות פועל לְסָרֵס

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְסָרֵס
    ani/ata/humesares
  • אני/את/היאמְסָרֶסֶת
    ani/at/himesareset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסָרְסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesarsim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסָרְסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesarsot

Past

  • אניסֵירַסְתִּי/סֵרַסְתִּי
    aniserasti/serasti
  • אתהסֵירַסְתָּ/סֵרַסְתָּ
    ataserasta/serasta
  • אתסֵירַסְתְּ/סֵרַסְתְּ
    atserast/serast
  • הואסֵירֵס/סֵרֵס
    huseres/seres
  • היאסֵירְסָה/סֵרְסָה
    hisersa/sersa
  • אנחנוסֵירַסְנוּ/סֵרַסְנוּ
    anakhnuserasnu/serasnu
  • אתםסֵירַסְתֶּם/סֵרַסְתֶּם
    atemserastem/serastem
  • אתןסֵירַסְתֶּן/סֵרַסְתֶּן
    atenserasten/serasten
  • הםסֵירְסוּ/סֵרְסוּ
    hemsersu/sersu
  • הןסֵירְסוּ/סֵרְסוּ
    hensersu/sersu

Future

  • אניאֲסָרֵס
    aniasares
  • אתהתְּסָרֵס
    atatesares
  • אתתְּסָרְסִי
    attesarsi
  • הואיְסָרֵס
    huyesares
  • היאתְּסָרֵס
    hitesares
  • אנחנונְסָרֵס
    anakhnunesares
  • אתםתְּסָרְסוּ
    atemtesarsu
  • אתןתְּסָרֵסְנָה/תְּסָרְסוּ
    atentesaresna/tesarsu
  • הםיְסָרְסוּ
    hemyesarsu
  • הןתְּסָרֵסְנָה/יְסָרְסוּ
    hentesaresna/yesarsu

Imperative

  • אתהסָרֵס
    atasares
  • אתסָרְסִי
    atsarsi
  • אתםסָרְסוּ
    atemsarsu
  • אתןסָרֵסְנָה/סָרְסוּ
    atensaresna/sarsu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְסָרֵס
      lesares
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְסָרֵס בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְסָרֵס", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְפָרֵט, לְגָרֵף, לְצָרֵף
    פרסום