הטיות פועל לְפַחְלֵץ

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַחְלֵץ
    ani/ata/humefakhletz
  • אני/את/היאמְפַחְלֶצֶת
    ani/at/himefakhletzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַחְלְצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefakhletzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַחְלְצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefakhletzot

Past

  • אניפִּחְלַצְתִּי
    anipikhlatzti
  • אתהפִּחְלַצְתָּ
    atapikhlatzta
  • אתפִּחְלַצְתְּ
    atpikhlatzt
  • הואפִּחְלֵץ
    hupikhletz
  • היאפִּחְלְצָה
    hipikhletza
  • אנחנופִּחְלַצְנוּ
    anakhnupikhlatznu
  • אתםפִּחְלַצְתֶּם
    atempikhlatztem
  • אתןפִּחְלַצְתֶּן
    atenpikhlatzten
  • הםפִּחְלְצוּ
    hempikhletzu
  • הןפִּחְלְצוּ
    henpikhletzu

Future

  • אניאֲפַחְלֵץ
    aniafakhletz
  • אתהתְּפַחְלֵץ
    atatefakhletz
  • אתתְּפַחְלְצִי
    attefakhletzi
  • הואיְפַחְלֵץ
    huyefakhletz
  • היאתְּפַחְלֵץ
    hitefakhletz
  • אנחנונְפַחְלֵץ
    anakhnunefakhletz
  • אתםתְּפַחְלְצוּ
    atemtefakhletzu
  • אתןתְּפַחְלֵצְנָה/תְּפַחְלְצוּ
    atentefakhletzna/tefakhletzu
  • הםיְפַחְלְצוּ
    hemyefakhletzu
  • הןתְּפַחְלֵצְנָה/יְפַחְלְצוּ
    hentefakhletzna/yefakhletzu

Imperative

  • אתהפַּחְלֵץ
    atapakhletz
  • אתפַּחְלְצִי
    atpakhletzi
  • אתםפַּחְלְצוּ
    atempakhletzu
  • אתןפַּחְלֵצְנָה/פַּחְלְצוּ
    atenpakhletzna/pakhletzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַחְלֵץ
      lefakhletz
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְפַחְלֵץ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְפַחְלֵץ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְתַסְכֵּל, לְקַלְקֵל, לְנַרְמֵל
    פרסום