הטיות פועל לְפַנְטֵז

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַנְטֵז
    ani/ata/humefantez
  • אני/את/היאמְפַנְטֶזֶת
    ani/at/himefantezet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַנְטְזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefantezim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַנְטְזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefantezot

Past

  • אניפִּנְטַזְתִּי
    anipintazti
  • אתהפִּנְטַזְתָּ
    atapintazta
  • אתפִּנְטַזְתְּ
    atpintazt
  • הואפִּנְטֵז
    hupintez
  • היאפִּנְטְזָה
    hipinteza
  • אנחנופִּנְטַזְנוּ
    anakhnupintaznu
  • אתםפִּנְטַזְתֶּם
    atempintaztem
  • אתןפִּנְטַזְתֶּן
    atenpintazten
  • הםפִּנְטְזוּ
    hempintezu
  • הןפִּנְטְזוּ
    henpintezu

Future

  • אניאֲפַנְטֵז
    aniafantez
  • אתהתְּפַנְטֵז
    atatefantez
  • אתתְּפַנְטְזִי
    attefantezi
  • הואיְפַנְטֵז
    huyefantez
  • היאתְּפַנְטֵז
    hitefantez
  • אנחנונְפַנְטֵז
    anakhnunefantez
  • אתםתְּפַנְטְזוּ
    atemtefantezu
  • אתןתְּפַנְטֵזְנָה/תְּפַנְטְזוּ
    atentefantezna/tefantezu
  • הםיְפַנְטְזוּ
    hemyefantezu
  • הןיְפַנְטְזוּ/תְּפַנְטֵזְנָה
    henyefantezu/tefantezna

Imperative

  • אתהפַּנְטֵז
    atapantez
  • אתפַּנְטְזִי
    atpantezi
  • אתםפַּנְטְזוּ
    atempantezu
  • אתןפַּנְטֵזְנָה/פַּנְטְזוּ
    atenpantezna/pantezu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַנְטֵז
      lefantez
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְפַנְטֵז בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְפַנְטֵז", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְתַדְלֵק, לְפַטְרֵל, לְאַתְגֵּר
    פרסום