הטיות פועל לְצַנְזֵר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְצַנְזֵר
    ani/ata/humetzanzer
  • אני/את/היאמְצַנְזֶרֶת
    ani/at/himetzanzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְצַנְזְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetzanzerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְצַנְזְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetzanzerot

Past

  • אניצִנְזַרְתִּי
    anitzinzarti
  • אתהצִנְזַרְתָּ
    atatzinzarta
  • אתצִנְזַרְתְּ
    attzinzart
  • הואצִנְזֵר
    hutzinzer
  • היאצִנְזְרָה
    hitzinzera
  • אנחנוצִנְזַרְנוּ
    anakhnutzinzarnu
  • אתםצִנְזַרְתֶּם
    atemtzinzartem
  • אתןצִנְזַרְתֶּן
    atentzinzarten
  • הםצִנְזְרוּ
    hemtzinzeru
  • הןצִנְזְרוּ
    hentzinzeru

Future

  • אניאֲצַנְזֵר
    aniatzanzer
  • אתהתְּצַנְזֵר
    atatetzanzer
  • אתתְּצַנְזְרִי
    attetzanzeri
  • הואיְצַנְזֵר
    huyetzanzer
  • היאתְּצַנְזֵר
    hitetzanzer
  • אנחנונְצַנְזֵר
    anakhnunetzanzer
  • אתםתְּצַנְזְרוּ
    atemtetzanzeru
  • אתןתְּצַנְזֵרְנָה/תְּצַנְזְרוּ
    atentetzanzerna/tetzanzeru
  • הםיְצַנְזְרוּ
    hemyetzanzeru
  • הןיְצַנְזְרוּ/תְּצַנְזֵרְנָה
    henyetzanzeru/tetzanzerna

Imperative

  • אתהצַנְזֵר
    atatzanzer
  • אתצַנְזְרִי
    attzanzeri
  • אתםצַנְזְרוּ
    atemtzanzeru
  • אתןצַנְזֵרְנָה/צַנְזְרוּ
    atentzanzerna/tzanzeru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְצַנְזֵר
      letzanzer
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְצַנְזֵר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְצַנְזֵר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְשַׁעְבֵּד, לְגַרְגֵּר, לְאַשְׁפֵּז
    פרסום