הטיות פועל לְקַלְקֵל

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקַלְקֵל
    ani/ata/humekalkel
  • אני/את/היאמְקַלְקֶלֶת
    ani/at/himekalkelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקַלְקְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekalkelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקַלְקְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekalkelot

Past

  • אניקִלְקַלְתִּי
    anikilkalti
  • אתהקִלְקַלְתָּ
    atakilkalta
  • אתקִלְקַלְתְּ
    atkilkalt
  • הואקִלְקֵל
    hukilkel
  • היאקִלְקְלָה
    hikilkela
  • אנחנוקִלְקַלְנוּ
    anakhnukilkalnu
  • אתםקִלְקַלְתֶּם
    atemkilkaltem
  • אתןקִלְקַלְתֶּן
    atenkilkalten
  • הםקִלְקְלוּ
    hemkilkelu
  • הןקִלְקְלוּ
    henkilkelu

Future

  • אניאֲקַלְקֵל
    aniakalkel
  • אתהתְּקַלְקֵל
    atatekalkel
  • אתתְּקַלְקְלִי
    attekalkeli
  • הואיְקַלְקֵל
    huyekalkel
  • היאתְּקַלְקֵל
    hitekalkel
  • אנחנונְקַלְקֵל
    anakhnunekalkel
  • אתםתְּקַלְקְלוּ
    atemtekalkelu
  • אתןתְּקַלְקְלוּ/תְּקַלְקֵלְנָה
    atentekalkelu/tekalkelna
  • הםיְקַלְקְלוּ
    hemyekalkelu
  • הןיְקַלְקְלוּ/תְּקַלְקֵלְנָה
    henyekalkelu/tekalkelna

Imperative

  • אתהקַלְקֵל
    atakalkel
  • אתקַלְקְלִי
    atkalkeli
  • אתםקַלְקְלוּ
    atemkalkelu
  • אתןקַלְקְלוּ/קַלְקֵלְנָה
    atenkalkelu/kalkelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקַלְקֵל
      lekalkel
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְקַלְקֵל בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְקַלְקֵל", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְפַטְרֵל, לְקַרְקֵר, לְנַשְׁנֵשׁ
    פרסום