הטיות פועל לְקַשְׁקֵשׁ

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    ani/ata/humekashkesh
  • אני/את/היאמְקַשְׁקֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/himekashkeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקַשְׁקְשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekashkeshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקַשְׁקְשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekashkeshot

Past

  • אניקִשְׁקַשְׁתִּי
    anikishkashti
  • אתהקִשְׁקַשְׁתָּ
    atakishkashta
  • אתקִשְׁקַשְׁתְּ
    atkishkasht
  • הואקִשְׁקֵשׁ
    hukishkesh
  • היאקִשְׁקְשָׁה
    hikishkesha
  • אנחנוקִשְׁקַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnukishkashnu
  • אתםקִשְׁקַשְׁתֶּם
    atemkishkashtem
  • אתןקִשְׁקַשְׁתֶּן
    atenkishkashten
  • הםקִשְׁקְשׁוּ
    hemkishkeshu
  • הןקִשְׁקְשׁוּ
    henkishkeshu

Future

  • אניאֲקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    aniakashkesh
  • אתהתְּקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    atatekashkesh
  • אתתְּקַשְׁקְשִׁי
    attekashkeshi
  • הואיְקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    huyekashkesh
  • היאתְּקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    hitekashkesh
  • אנחנונְקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    anakhnunekashkesh
  • אתםתְּקַשְׁקְשׁוּ
    atemtekashkeshu
  • אתןתְּקַשְׁקֵשְׁנָה/תְּקַשְׁקְשׁוּ
    atentekashkeshna/tekashkeshu
  • הםיְקַשְׁקְשׁוּ
    hemyekashkeshu
  • הןתְּקַשְׁקֵשְׁנָה/יְקַשְׁקְשׁוּ
    hentekashkeshna/yekashkeshu

Imperative

  • אתהקַשְׁקֵשׁ
    atakashkesh
  • אתקַשְׁקְשִׁי
    atkashkeshi
  • אתםקַשְׁקְשׁוּ
    atemkashkeshu
  • אתןקַשְׁקֵשְׁנָה/קַשְׁקְשׁוּ
    atenkashkeshna/kashkeshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקַשְׁקֵשׁ
      lekashkesh
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְקַשְׁקֵשׁ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְקַשְׁקֵשׁ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְטַפְטֵף, לְהַנְדֵּס, לְסַנְוֵור
    פרסום