הטיות פועל לְרַכֵּז

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַכֵּז
    ani/ata/humerakez
  • אני/את/היאמְרַכֶּזֶת
    ani/at/himerakezet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַכְּזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerakzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַכְּזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerakzot

Past

  • אנירִיכַּזְתִּי/רִכַּזְתִּי
    anirikazti/rikazti
  • אתהרִיכַּזְתָּ/רִכַּזְתָּ
    atarikazta/rikazta
  • אתרִיכַּזְתְּ/רִכַּזְתְּ
    atrikazt/rikazt
  • הוארִיכֵּז/רִכֵּז
    hurikez/rikez
  • היארִיכְּזָה/רִכְּזָה
    hirikza/rikza
  • אנחנורִיכַּזְנוּ/רִכַּזְנוּ
    anakhnurikaznu/rikaznu
  • אתםרִיכַּזְתֶּם/רִכַּזְתֶּם
    atemrikaztem/rikaztem
  • אתןרִיכַּזְתֶּן/רִכַּזְתֶּן
    atenrikazten/rikazten
  • הםרִיכְּזוּ/רִכְּזוּ
    hemrikzu/rikzu
  • הןרִיכְּזוּ/רִכְּזוּ
    henrikzu/rikzu

Future

  • אניאֲרַכֵּז
    aniarakez
  • אתהתְּרַכֵּז
    ataterakez
  • אתתְּרַכְּזִי
    atterakzi
  • הואיְרַכֵּז
    huyerakez
  • היאתְּרַכֵּז
    hiterakez
  • אנחנונְרַכֵּז
    anakhnunerakez
  • אתםתְּרַכְּזוּ
    atemterakzu
  • אתןתְּרַכֵּזְנָה/תְּרַכְּזוּ
    atenterakezna/terakzu
  • הםיְרַכְּזוּ
    hemyerakzu
  • הןיְרַכְּזוּ/תְּרַכֵּזְנָה
    henyerakzu/terakezna

Imperative

  • אתהרַכֵּז
    atarakez
  • אתרַכְּזִי
    atrakzi
  • אתםרַכְּזוּ
    atemrakzu
  • אתןרַכְּזוּ/רַכֵּזְנָה
    atenrakzu/rakezna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַכֵּז
      lerakez
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְרַכֵּז בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְרַכֵּז", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְגַדֵּל, לְחַלֵּל, לְרַתֵּק
    פרסום