הטיות פועל לְרַכֵּךְ

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַכֵּךְ
    ani/ata/humerakekh
  • אני/את/היאמְרַכֶּכֶת
    ani/at/himerakekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַכְּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerakkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַכְּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerakkhot

Past

  • אנירִיכַּכְתִּי/רִכַּכְתִּי
    anirikakhti/rikakhti
  • אתהרִיכַּכְתָּ/רִכַּכְתָּ
    atarikakhta/rikakhta
  • אתרִיכַּכְתְּ/רִכַּכְתְּ
    atrikakht/rikakht
  • הוארִיכֵּךְ/רִכֵּךְ
    hurikekh/rikekh
  • היארִיכְּכָה/רִכְּכָה
    hirikkha/rikkha
  • אנחנורִיכַּכְנוּ/רִכַּכְנוּ
    anakhnurikakhnu/rikakhnu
  • אתםרִיכַּכְתֶּם/רִכַּכְתֶּם
    atemrikakhtem/rikakhtem
  • אתןרִיכַּכְתֶּן/רִכַּכְתֶּן
    atenrikakhten/rikakhten
  • הםרִיכְּכוּ/רִכְּכוּ
    hemrikkhu/rikkhu
  • הןרִיכְּכוּ/רִכְּכוּ
    henrikkhu/rikkhu

Future

  • אניאֲרַכֵּךְ
    aniarakekh
  • אתהתְּרַכֵּךְ
    ataterakekh
  • אתתְּרַכְּכִי
    atterakkhi
  • הואיְרַכֵּךְ
    huyerakekh
  • היאתְּרַכֵּךְ
    hiterakekh
  • אנחנונְרַכֵּךְ
    anakhnunerakekh
  • אתםתְּרַכְּכוּ
    atemterakkhu
  • אתןתְּרַכְּכוּ/תְּרַכֵּכְנָה
    atenterakkhu/terakekhna
  • הםיְרַכְּכוּ
    hemyerakkhu
  • הןיְרַכְּכוּ/תְּרַכֵּכְנָה
    henyerakkhu/terakekhna

Imperative

  • אתהרַכֵּךְ
    atarakekh
  • אתרַכְּכִי
    atrakkhi
  • אתםרַכְּכוּ
    atemrakkhu
  • אתןרַכְּכוּ/רַכֵּכְנָה
    atenrakkhu/rakekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַכֵּךְ
      lerakekh
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְרַכֵּךְ בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְרַכֵּךְ", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְמַמֵּשׁ, לְאַמֵּץ, לְטַיֵּיל
    פרסום