הטיות פועל לְרַסֵּס

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַסֵּס
    ani/ata/humerases
  • אני/את/היאמְרַסֶּסֶת
    ani/at/himeraseset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַסְּסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerasesim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַסְּסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerasesot

Past

  • אנירִיסַּסְתִּי/רִסַּסְתִּי
    anirisasti/risasti
  • אתהרִיסַּסְתָּ/רִסַּסְתָּ
    atarisasta/risasta
  • אתרִיסַּסְתְּ/רִסַּסְתְּ
    atrisast/risast
  • הוארִיסֵּס/רִסֵּס
    hurises/rises
  • היארִיסְּסָה/רִסְּסָה
    hirisesa/risesa
  • אנחנורִיסַּסְנוּ/רִסַּסְנוּ
    anakhnurisasnu/risasnu
  • אתםרִיסַּסְתֶּם/רִסַּסְתֶּם
    atemrisastem/risastem
  • אתןרִיסַּסְתֶּן/רִסַּסְתֶּן
    atenrisasten/risasten
  • הםרִיסְּסוּ/רִסְּסוּ
    hemrisesu/risesu
  • הןרִסְּסוּ/רִיסְּסוּ
    henrisesu/risesu

Future

  • אניאֲרַסֵּס
    aniarases
  • אתהתְּרַסֵּס
    ataterases
  • אתתְּרַסְּסִי
    atterasesi
  • הואיְרַסֵּס
    huyerases
  • היאתְּרַסֵּס
    hiterases
  • אנחנונְרַסֵּס
    anakhnunerases
  • אתםתְּרַסְּסוּ
    atemterasesu
  • אתןתְּרַסֵּסְנָה/תְּרַסְּסוּ
    atenterasesna/terasesu
  • הםיְרַסְּסוּ
    hemyerasesu
  • הןיְרַסְּסוּ/תְּרַסֵּסְנָה
    henyerasesu/terasesna

Imperative

  • אתהרַסֵּס
    atarases
  • אתרַסְּסִי
    atrasesi
  • אתםרַסְּסוּ
    atemrasesu
  • אתןרַסְּסוּ/רַסֵּסְנָה
    atenrasesu/rasesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַסֵּס
      lerases
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְרַסֵּס בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְרַסֵּס", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְכַבֵּס, לְרַכֵּז, לְרַגֵּשׁ
    פרסום