הטיות פועל לְשַׁגֵּר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁגֵּר
    ani/ata/humeshager
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himeshageret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshagrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshagrot

Past

  • אנישִׁיגַּרְתִּי/שִׁגַּרְתִּי
    anishigarti/shigarti
  • אתהשִׁיגַּרְתָּ/שִׁגַּרְתָּ
    atashigarta/shigarta
  • אתשִׁיגַּרְתְּ/שִׁגַּרְתְּ
    atshigart/shigart
  • הואשִׁיגֵּר/שִׁגֵּר
    hushiger/shiger
  • היאשִׁיגְּרָה/שִׁגְּרָה
    hishigra/shigra
  • אנחנושִׁיגַּרְנוּ/שִׁגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnushigarnu/shigarnu
  • אתםשִׁיגַּרְתֶּם/שִׁגַּרְתֶּם
    atemshigartem/shigartem
  • אתןשִׁיגַּרְתֶּן/שִׁגַּרְתֶּן
    atenshigarten/shigarten
  • הםשִׁיגְּרוּ/שִׁגְּרוּ
    hemshigru/shigru
  • הןשִׁיגְּרוּ/שִׁגְּרוּ
    henshigru/shigru

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁגֵּר
    aniashager
  • אתהתְּשַׁגֵּר
    atateshager
  • אתתְּשַׁגְּרִי
    atteshagri
  • הואיְשַׁגֵּר
    huyeshager
  • היאתְּשַׁגֵּר
    hiteshager
  • אנחנונְשַׁגֵּר
    anakhnuneshager
  • אתםתְּשַׁגְּרוּ
    atemteshagru
  • אתןתְּשַׁגְּרוּ/תְּשַׁגֵּרְנָה
    atenteshagru/teshagerna
  • הםיְשַׁגְּרוּ
    hemyeshagru
  • הןיְשַׁגְּרוּ/תְּשַׁגֵּרְנָה
    henyeshagru/teshagerna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁגֵּר
    atashager
  • אתשַׁגְּרִי
    atshagri
  • אתםשַׁגְּרוּ
    atemshagru
  • אתןשַׁגֵּרְנָה/שַׁגְּרוּ
    atenshagerna/shagru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁגֵּר
      leshager
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְשַׁגֵּר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְשַׁגֵּר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְקַלֵּף, לְאַמֵּץ, לְשַׁלֵּט
    פרסום