הטיות פועל לְשַׁחְזֵר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁחְזֵר
    ani/ata/humeshakhzer
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁחְזֶרֶת
    ani/at/himeshakhzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁחְזְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshakhzerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁחְזְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshakhzerot

Past

  • אנישִׁחְזַרְתִּי
    anishikhzarti
  • אתהשִׁחְזַרְתָּ
    atashikhzarta
  • אתשִׁחְזַרְתְּ
    atshikhzart
  • הואשִׁחְזֵר
    hushikhzer
  • היאשִׁחְזְרָה
    hishikhzera
  • אנחנושִׁחְזַרְנוּ
    anakhnushikhzarnu
  • אתםשִׁחְזַרְתֶּם
    atemshikhzartem
  • אתןשִׁחְזַרְתֶּן
    atenshikhzarten
  • הםשִׁחְזְרוּ
    hemshikhzeru
  • הןשִׁחְזְרוּ
    henshikhzeru

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁחְזֵר
    aniashakhzer
  • אתהתְּשַׁחְזֵר
    atateshakhzer
  • אתתְּשַׁחְזְרִי
    atteshakhzeri
  • הואיְשַׁחְזֵר
    huyeshakhzer
  • היאתְּשַׁחְזֵר
    hiteshakhzer
  • אנחנונְשַׁחְזֵר
    anakhnuneshakhzer
  • אתםתְּשַׁחְזְרוּ
    atemteshakhzeru
  • אתןתְּשַׁחְזְרוּ/תְּשַׁחְזֵרְנָה
    atenteshakhzeru/teshakhzerna
  • הםיְשַׁחְזְרוּ
    hemyeshakhzeru
  • הןתְּשַׁחְזֵרְנָה/יְשַׁחְזְרוּ
    henteshakhzerna/yeshakhzeru

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁחְזֵר
    atashakhzer
  • אתשַׁחְזְרִי
    atshakhzeri
  • אתםשַׁחְזְרוּ
    atemshakhzeru
  • אתןשַׁחְזְרוּ/שַׁחְזֵרְנָה
    atenshakhzeru/shakhzerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁחְזֵר
      leshakhzer
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְשַׁחְזֵר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְשַׁחְזֵר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְאַבְזֵר, לְצַנְזֵר, לְתַחְקֵר
    פרסום