הטיות פועל לְשַׁחְרֵר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁחְרֵר
    ani/ata/humeshakhrer
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁחְרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himeshakhreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁחְרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshakhrerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁחְרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshakhrerot

Past

  • אנישִׁחְרַרְתִּי
    anishikhrarti
  • אתהשִׁחְרַרְתָּ
    atashikhrarta
  • אתשִׁחְרַרְתְּ
    atshikhrart
  • הואשִׁחְרֵר
    hushikhrer
  • היאשִׁחְרְרָה
    hishikhrera
  • אנחנושִׁחְרַרְנוּ
    anakhnushikhrarnu
  • אתםשִׁחְרַרְתֶּם
    atemshikhrartem
  • אתןשִׁחְרַרְתֶּן
    atenshikhrarten
  • הםשִׁחְרְרוּ
    hemshikhreru
  • הןשִׁחְרְרוּ
    henshikhreru

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁחְרֵר
    aniashakhrer
  • אתהתְּשַׁחְרֵר
    atateshakhrer
  • אתתְּשַׁחְרְרִי
    atteshakhreri
  • הואיְשַׁחְרֵר
    huyeshakhrer
  • היאתְּשַׁחְרֵר
    hiteshakhrer
  • אנחנונְשַׁחְרֵר
    anakhnuneshakhrer
  • אתםתְּשַׁחְרְרוּ
    atemteshakhreru
  • אתןתְּשַׁחְרֵרְנָה/תְּשַׁחְרְרוּ
    atenteshakhrerna/teshakhreru
  • הםיְשַׁחְרְרוּ
    hemyeshakhreru
  • הןתְּשַׁחְרֵרְנָה/יְשַׁחְרְרוּ
    henteshakhrerna/yeshakhreru

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁחְרֵר
    atashakhrer
  • אתשַׁחְרְרִי
    atshakhreri
  • אתםשַׁחְרְרוּ
    atemshakhreru
  • אתןשַׁחְרֵרְנָה/שַׁחְרְרוּ
    atenshakhrerna/shakhreru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁחְרֵר
      leshakhrer
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְשַׁחְרֵר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְשַׁחְרֵר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְטַשְׁטֵשׁ, לְמַלְמֵל, לְרַפְרֵף
    פרסום