הטיות פועל לְשַׁכֵּר

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁכֵּר
    ani/ata/humeshaker
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁכֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himeshakeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁכְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshakrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁכְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshakrot

Past

  • אנישִׁיכַּרְתִּי/שִׁכַּרְתִּי
    anishikarti/shikarti
  • אתהשִׁיכַּרְתָּ/שִׁכַּרְתָּ
    atashikarta/shikarta
  • אתשִׁיכַּרְתְּ/שִׁכַּרְתְּ
    atshikart/shikart
  • הואשִׁיכֵּר/שִׁכֵּר
    hushiker/shiker
  • היאשִׁיכְּרָה/שִׁכְּרָה
    hishikra/shikra
  • אנחנושִׁיכַּרְנוּ/שִׁכַּרְנוּ
    anakhnushikarnu/shikarnu
  • אתםשִׁיכַּרְתֶּם/שִׁכַּרְתֶּם
    atemshikartem/shikartem
  • אתןשִׁיכַּרְתֶּן/שִׁכַּרְתֶּן
    atenshikarten/shikarten
  • הםשִׁיכְּרוּ/שִׁכְּרוּ
    hemshikru/shikru
  • הןשִׁכְּרוּ/שִׁיכְּרוּ
    henshikru/shikru

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁכֵּר
    aniashaker
  • אתהתְּשַׁכֵּר
    atateshaker
  • אתתְּשַׁכְּרִי
    atteshakri
  • הואיְשַׁכֵּר
    huyeshaker
  • היאתְּשַׁכֵּר
    hiteshaker
  • אנחנונְשַׁכֵּר
    anakhnuneshaker
  • אתםתְּשַׁכְּרוּ
    atemteshakru
  • אתןתְּשַׁכְּרוּ/תְּשַׁכֵּרְנָה
    atenteshakru/teshakerna
  • הםיְשַׁכְּרוּ
    hemyeshakru
  • הןיְשַׁכְּרוּ/תְּשַׁכֵּרְנָה
    henyeshakru/teshakerna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁכֵּר
    atashaker
  • אתשַׁכְּרִי
    atshakri
  • אתםשַׁכְּרוּ
    atemshakru
  • אתןשַׁכְּרוּ/שַׁכֵּרְנָה
    atenshakru/shakerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁכֵּר
      leshaker
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְשַׁכֵּר בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְשַׁכֵּר", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְצַלֵּם, לְסַפֵּר, לְפַסֵּל
    פרסום