הטיות פועל לְשַׁקֵּם

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁקֵּם
    ani/ata/humeshakem
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁקֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himeshakemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁקְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshakmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁקְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshakmot

Past

  • אנישִׁיקַּמְתִּי/שִׁקַּמְתִּי
    anishikamti/shikamti
  • אתהשִׁיקַּמְתָּ/שִׁקַּמְתָּ
    atashikamta/shikamta
  • אתשִׁיקַּמְתְּ/שִׁקַּמְתְּ
    atshikamt/shikamt
  • הואשִׁיקֵּם/שִׁקֵּם
    hushikem/shikem
  • היאשִׁיקְּמָה/שִׁקְּמָה
    hishikma/shikma
  • אנחנושִׁיקַּמְנוּ/שִׁקַּמְנוּ
    anakhnushikamnu/shikamnu
  • אתםשִׁיקַּמְתֶּם/שִׁקַּמְתֶּם
    atemshikamtem/shikamtem
  • אתןשִׁיקַּמְתֶּן/שִׁקַּמְתֶּן
    atenshikamten/shikamten
  • הםשִׁיקְּמוּ/שִׁקְּמוּ
    hemshikmu/shikmu
  • הןשִׁקְּמוּ/שִׁיקְּמוּ
    henshikmu/shikmu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁקֵּם
    aniashakem
  • אתהתְּשַׁקֵּם
    atateshakem
  • אתתְּשַׁקְּמִי
    atteshakmi
  • הואיְשַׁקֵּם
    huyeshakem
  • היאתְּשַׁקֵּם
    hiteshakem
  • אנחנונְשַׁקֵּם
    anakhnuneshakem
  • אתםתְּשַׁקְּמוּ
    atemteshakmu
  • אתןתְּשַׁקֵּמְנָה/תְּשַׁקְּמוּ
    atenteshakemna/teshakmu
  • הםיְשַׁקְּמוּ
    hemyeshakmu
  • הןתְּשַׁקֵּמְנָה/יְשַׁקְּמוּ
    henteshakemna/yeshakmu

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁקֵּם
    atashakem
  • אתשַׁקְּמִי
    atshakmi
  • אתםשַׁקְּמוּ
    atemshakmu
  • אתןשַׁקֵּמְנָה/שַׁקְּמוּ
    atenshakemna/shakmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁקֵּם
      leshakem
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְשַׁקֵּם בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְשַׁקֵּם", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְשַׁלֵּט, לְרַצֵּף, לְחַלֵּט
    פרסום