הטיות פועל לְתַכְנֵת

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַכְנֵת
    ani/ata/humetakhnet
  • אני/את/היאמְתַכְנֶתֶת
    ani/at/himetakhnetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַכְנְתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetakhnetim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַכְנְתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetakhnetot

Past

  • אניתִּכְנַתִּי
    anitikhnati
  • אתהתִּכְנַתָּ
    atatikhnata
  • אתתִּכְנַתְּ
    attikhnat
  • הואתִּכְנֵת
    hutikhnet
  • היאתִּכְנְתָה
    hitikhneta
  • אנחנותִּכְנַתְנוּ
    anakhnutikhnatnu
  • אתםתִּכְנַתֶּם
    atemtikhnatem
  • אתןתִּכְנַתֶּן
    atentikhnaten
  • הםתִּכְנְתוּ
    hemtikhnetu
  • הןתִּכְנְתוּ
    hentikhnetu

Future

  • אניאֲתַכְנֵת
    aniatakhnet
  • אתהתְּתַכְנֵת
    atatetakhnet
  • אתתְּתַכְנְתִי
    attetakhneti
  • הואיְתַכְנֵת
    huyetakhnet
  • היאתְּתַכְנֵת
    hitetakhnet
  • אנחנונְתַכְנֵת
    anakhnunetakhnet
  • אתםתְּתַכְנְתוּ
    atemtetakhnetu
  • אתןתְּתַכְנֵתְנָה/תְּתַכְנְתוּ
    atentetakhnetna/tetakhnetu
  • הםיְתַכְנְתוּ
    hemyetakhnetu
  • הןתְּתַכְנֵתְנָה/יְתַכְנְתוּ
    hentetakhnetna/yetakhnetu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּכְנֵת
    atatakhnet
  • אתתַּכְנְתִי
    attakhneti
  • אתםתַּכְנְתוּ
    atemtakhnetu
  • אתןתַּכְנֵתְנָה/תַּכְנְתוּ
    atentakhnetna/takhnetu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַכְנֵת
      letakhnet
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לְתַכְנֵת בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לְתַכְנֵת", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פעלים דומים בעברית: לְתַמְצֵת, לְתַרְבֵּת
    פרסום