הטיות פועל לֶסְמַרְטֵט

X
הטה

בניין פיעל

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

פרסום

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֶסְמַרְטֵט
    ani/ata/humesmartet
  • אני/את/היאמֶסְמַרְטֶטֶת
    ani/at/himesmartetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמֶסְמַרְטְטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesmartetim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמֶסְמַרְטְטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesmartetot

Past

  • אניסְמִרְטַטְתִּי
    anismirtatti
  • אתהסְמִרְטַטְתָּ
    atasmirtatta
  • אתסְמִרְטַטְתְּ
    atsmirtatt
  • הואסְמִרְטֵט
    husmirtet
  • היאסְמִרְטְטָה
    hismirteta
  • אנחנוסְמִרְטַטְנוּ
    anakhnusmirtatnu
  • אתםסְמִרְטַטְתֶּם
    atemsmirtattem
  • אתןסְמִרְטַטְתֶּן
    atensmirtatten
  • הםסְמִרְטְטוּ
    hemsmirtetu
  • הןסְמִרְטְטוּ
    hensmirtetu

Future

  • אניאַסְמַרְטֵט
    aniasmartet
  • אתהתֶּסְמַרְטֵט
    atatesmartet
  • אתתֶּסְמַרְטְטִי
    attesmarteti
  • הואיֶסְמַרְטֵט
    huyesmartet
  • היאתֶּסְמַרְטֵט
    hitesmartet
  • אנחנונֶסְמַרְטֵט
    anakhnunesmartet
  • אתםתֶּסְמַרְטְטוּ
    atemtesmartetu
  • אתןתֶּסְמַרְטֵטְנָה/תֶּסְמַרְטְטוּ
    atentesmartetna/tesmartetu
  • הםיֶסְמַרְטְטוּ
    hemyesmartetu
  • הןתֶּסְמַרְטֵטְנָה/יֶסְמַרְטְטוּ
    hentesmartetna/yesmartetu

Imperative

  • אתהסְמַרְטֵט
    atasmartet
  • אתסְמַרְטְטִי
    atsmarteti
  • אתםסְמַרְטְטוּ
    atemsmartetu
  • אתןסְמַרְטֵטְנָה/סְמַרְטְטוּ
    atensmartetna/smartetu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לֶסְמַרְטֵט
      lesmartet
    פרסום
    הטיות הפועל לֶסְמַרְטֵט בכל זמנים, מודוס וגופות.
    חפש בהגדרה ובתרגום בהקשר של "לֶסְמַרְטֵט", עם דוגמאות לשימוש שחולצו מתקשורת בחיים האמיתיים.
    פרסום